Exhibitor List

Table of Companies and Booths located in Laboratory Equipment(A1-A3)(Hall A1, Label Color: gray)

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  USA
  2. 2  USA
  3. 3  Germany
  4. 4  Italy
  5. 5  China
  6. 6  China
  7. 7  Switzerland
  8. 8  Japan
  9. 9  China
  10. 10  Japan
  11. 11  USA
  12. 12  China
  13. 13  China
  14. 14  USA
  15. 15  USA
  16. 16  USA
  17. 17  China
  18. 18  China

Corning China (Shanghai) Regional Headquarters

IDEX Corporation

Rieckermann Pharmatech Limited

Dott.Bonapace & C.

Shanghai Yiheng Technical Co., Ltd.

YORK Instrument Ltd.

HAMILTON BONADUZ AG Shanghai Rep. Office

Hosokawa Micron (Shanghai) Powder Machinery Co., Ltd.

Winner Machinery Co., Ltd.

DAINIPPON SEIKI

Fluke Calibration

Noozle Fluid Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Unimight Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Sievers Instruments by SUEZ

BioX Scientific Inc.

OHAUS International Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

ALIT Life Science

Shanghai Tech Labway Co., Ltd.

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

A1-03-1

A1-22-1

A1-24

A1-24

AL1-02-3

AL1-03-2

AL1-06

A2-05-2

A2-20

A2-20

A2-21-2

A2-22-2

A2-35-5

A2-35-1

A2-36-7

A3-04-1

A3-09-1

A3-25-2

Table of Companies and Booths located in Packaging Material(A1-A3)(Hall A1, Label Color: gray)

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Italy
  2. 2  Germany
  3. 3  Switzerland
  4. 4  China
  5. 5  Germany
  6. 6  China
  7. 7  China

Ompi Pharma.Packing Techn. Co. Ltd

Klockner Pentaplast (Suzhou) Specialty Materials Co., Ltd.

Perlen Packaging (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Jiangyin Propack Packing Co., Ltd.

Edelmann (Beijing) Pharmaceutical Packaging & Printing, Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Nine Stars Printing And Packaging Group Co., Ltd.

Sichuan Hui Li Industry Co., Ltd.

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

A1-09-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

AL1-02-1

AL1-02-2

1

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 8  USA
  2. 9  China
  3. 10  China
  4. 11  Germany
  5. 12  USA

West Pharmaceutical Services Shanghai Medical Rubber Products Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Lefan Capsule Co., Ltd.

JIYE PRECISION MATERIAL

RENOLIT BEIJING MEDICAL UNIT

Bemis Flexible Packaging (Suzhou) Co.,Ltd.

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

A2-03-1

A2-08-3

A2-11-2

A2-15

A2-36-6

Table of Companies and Booths located in International Hall 1 (Hall A1, Label Color: gray)

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Hongkong
  2. 2  China
  3. 3  Sweden
  4. 4  USA
  5. 5  China
  6. 6  Germany
  7. 7  Germany
  8. 8  Germany
  9. 9  Italy
  10. 10  Sweden
  11. 11  France
  12. 12  Germany
  13. 13  China
  14. 14  China
  15. 15  Germany
  16. 16  China
  17. 17  China
  18. 18  Germany
  19. 19  Italy

SINO TOPLEADER Technologies Company Limited

JUNENG Machinery (China) Co., Ltd.

Camfil Filtration (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.

Corning China (Shanghai) Regional Headquarters

Wuxi Guanya Refrigeration Technology Co., Ltd.

Tianjin VEGA Co., Ltd.

Hottinger Baldwin Measurement (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Schülke & Mayr GmbH

Coesia China

Norden Machinery

Citus-Kalix Machinery

Accom Automatic Instrument & Equipment (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

LEADINNO Fluid System Technology

Hengyi Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

HPF Elektronik GmbH

Puredesign-Tech

Beijing Secondpack Machinery Co., Ltd.

Scanware Electronic GmbH

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

A1-01

A1-02-1

A1-02-2

A1-03-1

A1-03-2

A1-04-1

A1-04-2

A1-05-1

A1-05-2

A1-05-2

A1-05-2

A1-06-1

A1-06-2

A1-07

A1-08-1

A1-08-2

A1-08-3

A1-08-3

A1-09-1

Spami Srl

International Hall 1

2

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 20  Denmark
  2. 21  Germany
  3. 22  China
  4. 23  USA
  5. 24  USA
  6. 25  India
  7. 26  Korea
  8. 27  Sweden
  9. 28  Taiwan
  10. 29  Germany
  11. 30  Germany
  12. 31  Germany
  13. 32  Austria
  14. 33  Switzerland
  15. 34  Germany
  16. 35  Taiwan
  17. 36  Germany
  18. 37  Germany
  19. 38  Germany
  20. 39  Italy
  21. 40  Switzerland
  22. 41  Germany
  23. 42  Germany
  24. 43  USA
  25. 44  China
  26. 45  USA
  27. 46  UK
  28. 47  Taiwan

Cotes Shanghai Drying Systerms Co., Ltd.

Minebea Intec Industrial Weighing Equipment (Beijing) Co., Ltd.

SJY Smart Inspections Ltd.

IC Technologies

ThermoRx

Technofour Electronics

SKY Softget & Pack Co., Ltd.

Munters Air Treatment Equipment (Beijing) Co., Ltd.

CSE,Chiang Sung Enterprise Co., Ltd.

C. ILLIES Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

L.B. Bohle Maschinen + Verfahren GmbH

Groninger & Co. GmbH

Bilfinger Indurstrietechnik

Hanag Steriltechnik AG

Franz Zeil GmbH

CVC Technologies, Inc.

Romaco International Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

CPME China

GCTA-GmbH

CEIA S.p.A.

Rommelag Engineering

OPTIMA Packaging Machines (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Melchers Industrial (Shanghai) Ltd.

Spraying Systems (China) Co., Ltd.

Beijing C&C CAMBCAVI Co., Ltd

Natoli Engineering Company Inc.

LOMA Systems / LOCK Inspection

SUN&MOON Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

A1-09-2

A1-10-1

A1-10-2

A1-10-2

A1-10-2

A1-10-2

A1-11-1

A1-11-2

A1-12-1

A1-12-2

A1-12-2

A1-12-2

A1-12-2

A1-12-2

A1-12-2

A1-13

A1-14

A1-15-1

A1-15-2

A1-15-2

A1-16-1

A1-16-2

A1-17-1

A1-17-2

A1-18-1

A1-18-2

A1-18-2

A1-19

3

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 48  Italy
  2. 49  Germany
  3. 50  Germany
  4. 51  Germany
  5. 52  Germany
  6. 53  Germany
  7. 54  Germany
  8. 55  Switzerland
  9. 56  China
  10. 57  Germany
  11. 58  Germany
  12. 59  USA
  13. 60  USA
  14. 61  USA
  15. 62  USA
  16. 63  China
  17. 64  Germany
  18. 65  China
  19. 66  Japan
  20. 67  Germany
  21. 68  Germany
  22. 69  Germany
  23. 70  Germany
  24. 71  Germany
  25. 72  Germany
  26. 73  Germany
  27. 74  Germany
  28. 75  Germany
  29. 76  Germany

IMA Industria Macchine Automatiche S.p.A.

Uhlmann Packaging Systems (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

KOCH Pac-Systeme GmbH

Edelmann (Beijing) Pharmaceutical Packaging & Printing, Co., Ltd.

Visiotec GmbH

Cremer Speciaalmachines B.V.

Klockner Pentaplast (Suzhou) Specialty Materials Co., Ltd.

Perlen Packaging (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Jiangyin Propack Packing Co., Ltd.

Jinzhou Wonder Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fette Compacting (China) Co., Ltd.

IDEX Corporation

Quadro Engineering

Fitzpatrick Company

Elizabeth Carbide Die Co., Inc.

Hangzhou DEMEI Pharma Technology Co., Ltd.

Körber Medipak Systems (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

PHARM-TECH (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.

FUJI Machinery Co., Ltd.

Rieckermann Pharmatech Limited

Bausch+Ströbel GmbH

Glatt GmbH

Harro Höfligen Verpackungsmascchinen GmbH

Atec Pharmatechnik GmbH

Korsch AG

Erweka GmbH

Alphaphoenix GmbH

Becomix Mischtechnik

Laetus GmbH

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

A1-20

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-1

A1-21-2

A1-21-3

A1-22-1

A1-22-1

A1-22-1

A1-22-1

A1-22-1

A1-22-2

A1-23-1

A1-23-2

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

4

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 77  Belgium
  2. 78  Belgium
  3. 79  Poland
  4. 80  USA
  5. 81  USA
  6. 82  Japan
  7. 83  Japan
  8. 84  Switzerland
  9. 85  Switzerland
  10. 86  Switzerland
  11. 87  Spain
  12. 88  Italy
  13. 89  Italy
  14. 90  Italy
  15. 91  Italy
  16. 92  Cannada
  17. 93  Cannada
  18. 94  Cannada
  19. 95  UK
  20. 96  China
  21. 97  Korea
  22. 98  Korea
  23. 99  Korea
  24. 100  Korea
  25. 101  China
  26. 102  Hongkong
  27. 103  Taiwan
  28. 104  China
  29. 105  USA

Pharma Technology

BeMicron

Adamus HT

Weiler Engineering Inc.

WIPOTEC-OCS GmbH

Nikka Densok Ltd.

HITACHI Consulting

Hapa AG

SKAN AG

Dec China

TELSTAR Far East Co., Ltd.

Stilmas S.P.A.

MG2 S.P.A

Sarong S.P.A

Dott.Bonapace & C.

CAPMATIC Ltd.

Technophar Ltd.

The Fitzpatrick Company

SEPHA Ltd.

Shanghai Xiandash Trading Co., Ltd.

Hoong-A Corporation

Countec Company Limited

Sejong Pharmatech Co., Ltd.

Enclony Company Limited

Dalian Tianrey Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Pharmapack Technologies Corporation

YENCHEN Machinery Co., Ltd.

SHINVA Medical Instrument Co., Ltd.

JBK (USA) Machinery Co., Ltd.

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-24

A1-25

A1-25

A1-25

A1-25

A1-25

A1-26

A1-27

A1-28

A1-30

AL1-01

5

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 106  China
  2. 107  Germany
  3. 108  China
  4. 109  China
  5. 110  China
  6. 111  China
  7. 112  China
  8. 113  China
  9. 114  USA
  10. 115  China
  11. 116  Germany
  12. 117  Switzerland
  13. 118  USA
  14. 119  Germany
  15. 120  USA
  16. 121  China
  17. 122  USA
  18. 123  Germany

Changzhou T&M Mechanical and Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.

Dusen Schlick GmbH

Shenzhen Nine Stars Printing And Packaging Group Co., Ltd.

Sichuan Hui Li Industry Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Yiheng Technical Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen INON Technology Co., Ltd.

YORK Instrument Ltd.

Tianjin On-well Scientific Co., Ltd.

TMI-USA Inc.

Wuhu Nutter Pharma Technology Co., Ltd.

Vogel Business Media

HAMILTON BONADUZ AG Shanghai Rep. Office

ISPE

ebro electronic

Shanghai DEKON AF industry Co., Ltd.

OMEC Instruments Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Lianghei Tech Co., Ltd.

Mankenberg GmbH

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

International Hall 1

AL1-02

AL1-02

AL1-02-1

AL1-02-2

AL1-02-3

AL1-03-1

AL1-03-2

AL1-03-3

AL1-03-3

AL1-04

AL1-05

AL1-06

AL1-07-1

AL1-07-2

AL1-08-1

AL1-08-2

AL1-08-3

AL1-08-4

Table of Companies and Booths located in International Hall 2 (Hall A2, Label Color: gray)

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  China
  2. 2  USA
  3. 3  USA
  4. 4  USA
  5. 5  USA
  6. 6  Austria
  7. 7  Japan

Shanghai Suparnin Mechanical & Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.

DWYER Instruments Inc.

PALL Corporation

West Pharmaceutical Services Shanghai Medical Rubber Products Co., Ltd.

Nordson (China) Co., Ltd.

E+E Sensor Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Shenyang KANO Scientific Instrument Co., Ltd.

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

A2-01

A2-02-1

A2-02-2

A2-03-1

A2-03-2

A2-04-1

A2-04-2

6

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 8  UK
  2. 9  Taiwan
  3. 10  Japan
  4. 11  China
  5. 12  Poland
  6. 13  Germany
  7. 14  Japan
  8. 15  China
  9. 16  Japan
  10. 17  China
  11. 18  Japan
  12. 19  China
  13. 20  China
  14. 21  Japan
  15. 22  Japan
  16. 23  Switzerland
  17. 24  China
  18. 25  Taiwan
  19. 26  China
  20. 27  Japan
  21. 28  Hongkong
  22. 29  Hongkong
  23. 30  Taiwan
  24. 31  China
  25. 32  Germany
  26. 33  Switzerland
  27. 34  China
  28. 35  Japan
  29. 36  Japan

Pharma Bio Solutions Ltd.

ASYS Technologies Co., Ltd.

Hosokawa Micron (Shanghai) Powder Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hangzhou Zhongya Machinery Co., Ltd, China

SECESPOL SP. Z.O.O.

Neumo-Vargus (Shanghai) Trading Co., Ltd.

AKITA Japan Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Stick Machinery Co., Ltd.

TOYO Machine Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Wuxi SUPER Precision Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Kowa Company, Ltd.

Jiangsu Lefan Capsule Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Soontrue Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Topack Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Yishi Trading Co., Ltd.

Frewitt Pharma Machinery (China) Co., Ltd.

Beijing HollyCon Med & Tech Co., Ltd.

Yuh Feng Machine Industrial Co., Ltd.

Mutto Machinery Manufacturing (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

MUTUAL Corporation

Colamark (Guangzhou) Labeling Equipment Limited

AUSTAR Equipment Limited

KingLai Hygienic Materials Co., Ltd.

Hangzhou Cobetter Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd.

LABOM Measuring Instruments (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.

B&R Industrial Automation (China) Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang SUPCON Technology Co., Ltd.

ANRITSU INFIVIS Co., Ltd.

CKD Corporation

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

A2-04-3

A2-05-1

A2-05-2

A2-05-3

A2-06

A2-07-1

A2-07-2

A2-08-1

A2-08-1

A2-08-2

A2-08-3

A2-08-3

A2-09-1

A2-09-2

A2-10-1

A2-10-2

A2-11-1

A2-11-2

A2-11-2

A2-12

A2-13

A2-15

A2-16-1

A2-16-2

A2-17-1

A2-17-2

A2-18

A2-19

A2-19

7

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 37  Japan
  2. 38  Japan
  3. 39  Japan
  4. 40  China
  5. 41  Japan
  6. 42  Japan
  7. 43  Japan
  8. 44  Japan
  9. 45  Japan
  10. 46  Japan
  11. 47  Japan
  12. 48  Taiwan
  13. 49  USA
  14. 50  UK
  15. 51  China
  16. 52  Switzerland
  17. 53  China
  18. 54  Sweden
  19. 55  China
  20. 56  Hongkong
  21. 57  China
  22. 58  China
  23. 59  India
  24. 60  China
  25. 61  Germany
  26. 62  China
  27. 63  Japan
  28. 64  China
  29. 65  USA

Omori Machinery Co., Ltd.

Bejing OMORI Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

O-M Ltd.

Winner Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hitachi Industry & Control Solutions Ltd.

IDK Corporation

DAIICHI JITSUGYO (VISWILL) Co., Ltd.

AOI SEIKI Co., Ltd.

DAINIPPON SEIKI

KAWAGOE KIKAI

MURATA Machinery

Delta Group

Fluke Calibration

POWERFLOW Control Co., Ltd.

Noozle Fluid Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

ROCKSENSOR

Lagoon (Beijing) International Trading Co., Ltd.

Suzhou Dustcollect Filtration Technology Co., Ltd.

FUSHENG Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Pacemaker Asia Package Machine Limited

Hangzhou Youngsun lntelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

Jilin Hongzhan Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

HLE Engineers Private Limited

Hebei BOXLINE Intelligent Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.

KUKA Robotics China Co., Ltd.

KASOL Environment & Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Ohkawara Dryers Co., Ltd.

Shijiazhuang Wiptek Technology Co., Ltd.

Aqua-Chem Inc.

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

A2-19

A2-19

A2-19

A2-20

A2-20

A2-20

A2-20

A2-20

A2-20

A2-20

A2-20

A2-21-1

A2-21-2

A2-22-1

A2-22-2

A2-23-1

A2-23-2

A2-23-3

A2-24

A2-25

A2-26

A2-27

A2-27

A2-29

A2-29

A2-30-1

A2-30-2

A2-30-3

A2-30-3

8

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 66  China
  2. 67  China
  3. 68  USA
  4. 69  Japan
  5. 70  Germany
  6. 71  Italy
  7. 72  Finland
  8. 73  Korea
  9. 74  Germany
  10. 75  Germany
  11. 76  USA
  12. 77  USA
  13. 78  Taiwan
  14. 79  Japan
  15. 80  Japan
  16. 81  China
  17. 82  Denmark
  18. 83  Finland
  19. 84  USA
  20. 85  Taiwan
  21. 86  China
  22. 87  USA
  23. 88  USA
  24. 89  China
  25. 90  USA
  26. 91  USA
  27. 92  USA
  28. 93  Germany
  29. 94  Taiwan

SIASUN Robot & Automation Co., Ltd.

Jilin Pharmaceutical Design Institute Co., Ltd.

PIERCAN USA Inc.

Fujikin Carp Group

Becker Vacuum and Air Equipment (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Tecniplast China Co., Ltd.

Beamex

CUBE DCM Korea

JUMO Automation (Dalian) Co., Ltd.

Isotemp Dalian Co., Ltd.

Sievers Instruments by SUEZ

Amphenol Advanced Sensors

Hanovia China

SEIKA Shanghai Co., Ltd.

FUJIWARA TECHNO-ART Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Unimight Technology Development Co., Ltd.

KEOFITT A/S

VAISALA China Ltd.

ACR Fluid Equipment (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

RISING SUN Vacuum Co., Ltd.

Tian Jin Hiwel Co., Ltd.

SuperKlean

Particle Meansuring Systems, Inc.

Shanghai Sansheng ThermalTech Co., Ltd.

Exergy, LLC

Bemis Flexible Packaging (Suzhou) Co,. Ltd.

BioX Scientific Inc.

KRIWAN Controls (Beijing) Co., Ltd.

Shanghai LEBAL Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd.

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

A2-31

A2-32

A2-33-1

A2-33-2

A2-33-3

A2-34-1

A2-34-2

A2-34-5

A2-34-3

A2-34-4

A2-35-1

A2-35-2

A2-35-3

A2-35-4

A2-35-4

A2-35-5

A2-35-5

A2-35-6

A2-36-1

A2-36-2

A2-36-2

A2-36-3

A2-36-4

A2-36-5

A2-36-5

A2-36-6

A2-36-7

A2-36-8

A2-37

9

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 95  Italy
  2. 96  UK
  3. 97  China
  4. 98  Germany
  5. 99  China
  6. 100  China
  7. 101  USA
  8. 102  China
  9. 103  China
  10. 104  China
  11. 105  USA
  12. 106  France

IPL Industrial Hoses (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Bioquell Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Zhuhai Qinghe Electronics Co., Ltd.

MIT (Wuhan) System Valves Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Mingmen Building Equipment Co., Ltd.

Mostroyal Sci. & Tech. Co., Ltd.

TSI Incorporated

Shanghai EUSYSTEC Co., Ltd.

Kunshan Tec-flow Applied Materials Co., Ltd.

Kunshan Zotek King Lai Limited

PBM Inc.

AXXAIR (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

International Hall 2

AL2-01

AL2-02-1

AL2-02-2

AL2-03-1

AL2-03-2

AL2-04

AL2-04

AL2-05

AL2-06-1

AL2-06-2

AL2-06-3

AL2-07

Table of Companies and Booths located in International Hall 3 (Hall A3, Label Color: gray)

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  China
  2. 2  China
  3. 3  Switzerland
  4. 4  China
  5. 5  USA
  6. 6  China
  7. 7  USA
  8. 8  China
  9. 9  Japan
  10. 10  China
  11. 11  Switzerland
  12. 12  Sweden
  13. 13  Germany
  14. 14  China

China Kingtek Electronics Engineering Ltd.

SINO PHARMENGIN Corporation

Sika China Ltd.

Wuhan Ceres Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

OHAUS International Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Sedna Mechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Contec Cleanroom Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Shijiazhuang Huaan Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

MIURA Industries (China) Co., Ltd.

Ningbo Hexin Pharmaceutical Equipments Co., Ltd.

Belimed Medical Equipment (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Liyang Sifang Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Burkert Contromatic (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Beijing Biolight Sci-Tech Co., Ltd.

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

A3-01

A3-02

A3-03-1

A3-03-3

A3-04-1

A3-04-2

A3-04-3

A3-05-1

A3-05-2

A3-06

A3-06

A3-07-1

A3-07-2

A3-08-1

10

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 15  Japan
  2. 16  China
  3. 17  China
  4. 18  UK
  5. 19  Sweden
  6. 20  Hongkong
  7. 21  Italy
  8. 22  Switzerland
  9. 23  China
  10. 24  Italy
  11. 25  China
  12. 26  Italy
  13. 27  Canada
  14. 28  China
  15. 29  Germany
  16. 30  Canada
  17. 31  China
  18. 32  France
  19. 33  USA
  20. 34  Germany
  21. 35  Sweden
  22. 36  Spain
  23. 37  USA
  24. 38  China
  25. 39  China
  26. 40  Switzerland
  27. 41  USA
  28. 42  Japan
  29. 43  France

FREUND-VECTOR Corporation

Webo (Hangzhou) Automation Systems Engineering Co., Ltd.

ALIT Life Science

Michell Instruments (Shanghai) Company Limited

STERIDOSE SALES AB

G-Winner Industrial Vacuum Machinery (HK) Co., Ltd.

Tecnologia Meccanica S.r.l

Baumer (China) Co. Ltd.

Linkwell Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

COMI CONDOR S.p.A.

Grandway Technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd.

FPS

O’Hara Technologies Inc.

Shanghai Zillion M&E Equipment Co., Ltd.

Multivac Trading Co., Ltd.

Skylink Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

HIE (Shanghai) Flow Technology Co., Ltd.

KIMO Instruments

Gardner Denver Nash Machinery Ltd.

KIEFEL GmbH

Getinge Group

DARA PHARMACEUTICAL PACKAGING

Videojet Technologies (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Automa Technology Company Ltd.

Tianjin Zhonghuan System Engineering Co., Ltd.

METTLER TOLEDO

American Membrane Corporation

OPTEX FA Co., Ltd.

SPC Manufacturing

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

A3-08-1

A3-08-2

A3-09-1

A3-09-2

A3-09-3

A3-10-1

A3-10-2

A3-11-1

A3-11-2

A3-12-1

A3-12-2

A3-12-2

A3-12-2

A3-13

A3-14-1

A3-14-2

A3-14-3

A3-15

A3-16-1

A3-16-2

A3-17-1

A3-17-1

A3-17-2

A3-18

A3-19-1

A3-19-2

A3-20-1

A3-20-2

A3-20-3

11

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 44  Germany
  2. 45  Spain
  3. 46  France
  4. 47  China
  5. 48  China
  6. 49  USA
  7. 50  Germany
  8. 51  China
  9. 52  China
  10. 53  China
  11. 54  USA
  12. 55  China
  13. 56  China
  14. 57  Germany
  15. 58  USA
  16. 59  USA
  17. 60  Hongkong
  18. 61  China
  19. 62  China
  20. 63  China
  21. 64  Japan
  22. 65  USA
  23. 66  China
  24. 67  Germany
  25. 68  Germany
  26. 69  Czech
  27. 70  China
  28. 71  China
  29. 72  China

Merck Chemicals (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Venair (Shanghai) Trading Co., Ltd.

Stubli (Hangzhou) Mechatronic Co., Ltd.

China Electronics System Engineering No.2 Construction Co., Ltd.

Wuxi WELKIN Industry System Engineering Co., Ltd.

AAF (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

HEUFT Systems Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Tech Labway Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen EX Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Zhongke Shengjie Purification Equipment Co., Ltd.

Consolidated Sterilizer System

Shanghai Macroprocess Lustration Technology Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Tofflon Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

GEM Valves(China) Co., Ltd.

Rockwell Automation

3M China Ltd.

Haoxin SS Sanitary Vessel (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

Shandong Zhongda Purifying Engineering Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Gentech Co., Ltd.

KunShan Tecka Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Nanjing TICA Air-Conditioning Co., Ltd.

MECO

D&S Integrated Packaging Technologies Co., Ltd.

IWK Verpackungstechnik GmbH

EKATO Systems GmbH

Viking Masek, a.s.

TinQ Industrial Inc.

Wenzhou Nuomeng Technology Co., Ltd.

Bluefuture Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

A3-21

A3-22-1

A3-22-2

A3-23

A3-24-1

A3-24-2

A3-25-1

A3-25-2

A3-26-1

A3-26-2

A3-26-2

A3-27

A3-28

A3-29-1

A3-29-2

A3-30-1

A3-30-2

A3-31

A3-32

A3-33

A3-34

A3-35-1

A3-35-2

A3-35-2

A3-35-2

A3-35-2

AL3-01

AL3-02

AL3-03

12

Id

Country/Region

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 73  China
  2. 74  China
  3. 75  China
  4. 76  China
  5. 77  China
  6. 78  China
  7. 79  China

Shanghai Jiewei Trade Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Wanle Commercial And Industrial Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Longway Industry Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang TOP Environmental Technology Co.,Ltd

ShangHai ShiYI Bioengineering Co., Ltd.

Zhu Hai KNL Machine Equipment Co., Ltd.

Kaiyi Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

International Hall 3

AL3-04

AL3-05

AL3-06

AL3-07-1

AL3-07-2

AL3-07-3

AL3-07-4

Table of Companies and Booths located in Secondary Machinery Hall 1 (Hall A4, Label Color: Orange)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Anhui
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Beijing
  5. 5  Beijing
  6. 6  Beijing
  7. 7  Beijing
  8. 8  Beijing
  9. 9  Beijing
  10. 10  Beijing
  11. 11  Chongqing
  12. 12  Chongqing
  13. 13  Chongqing
  14. 14  Chongqing
  15. 15  Gansu
  16. 16  Gansu
  17. 17  Guangdong

Hefei Duwei Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Auge Fluid Engineering (Sanhe) Co., Ltd.

Beijing Bo Ri Hong Science and Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Chieftain Control Engineering Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Voleuro Century Optical Technologies Co. Ltd.

Beijing Lonposh Instrument&Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Jade Bird Times S&T Development Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Longlitech Co., Ltd.

Ray,The Beijing Oriental Technology Co.,Ltd.

Avic Beijing Aeronautical Manufacturing Technology Research Institute

Chongqing Honor Science And Technology Co.,Ltd.

Chong Qing Nan Fang Pharmaceutical Machine Factory

Chongqing Eatge Mechanical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Chongqing Enger Granulating & Coating Technology Co., Ltd.

Tianshui Huayuan Medical Instruments Co.,Ltd.

Tianshui Huayuan Pharmacy Equipment Science Technology Co.,Ltd.

Hunan Runhong Intelligent Automation Equipment Co. Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

A4-28

A4-51

A4-55-2

A4-55-1

AL4-17

A4-36

A4-22

A4-55

A4-27-3

A4-42

A4-04

A4-12

A4-29

A4-06

AP-2-1

AP-2

A4-18

13

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 18  Guangdong
  2. 19  Guangdong
  3. 20  Hebei
  4. 21  Hebei
  5. 22  Heilongjiang
  6. 23  Hunan
  7. 24  Hunan
  8. 25  Jiangsu
  9. 26  Jiangsu
  10. 27  Jiangsu
  11. 28  Jiangsu
  12. 29  Jiangsu
  13. 30  Jiangsu
  14. 31  Jiangsu
  15. 32  Jiangsu
  16. 33  Jiangsu
  17. 34  Jiangsu
  18. 35  Jiangsu
  19. 36  Jiangsu
  20. 37  Jiangsu
  21. 38  Jiangsu
  22. 39  Jiangsu
  23. 40  Jiangsu
  24. 41  Jiangsu
  25. 42  Jiangsu
  26. 43  Jiangsu

Shenzhen Jingzhuo Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhongshan Hengkang Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Xinhangcheng Technology Developoment Co.,Ltd.

Qinhuangdao Yanda Yuanda Electrical And Mechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Harbin Zhongyi Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Hunan China Sun Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Chang Sha Jun Cheng Packing Machinery Co,Ltd.

Changzhou Lemar Drying Technology Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Lihao Granulating Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Chengbo Pharmaceutical Machinery Factory

Changzhou Haijiang Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Jiafa Granulating Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Zhiyang Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Changzhou Yibu Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Chanse Mechatronics Science Technology Development (Jiangsu)Inc.

Jiangsu Yuchen Pharmaceutical Equipment Science and Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Yuchen Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Bosta Technology Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Fang Ou Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Funeng Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Guyan Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.Ltd.

Nanjing Nuohe Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Ruibang Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Yiqie Water Treatment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Nantong Fengwei Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Qidong Hyena Tools Co., Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

A4-01

AL4-03

A4-37

P6-01

A4-57

P5-01

A4-10

A4-58

A4-56

A4-17

A4-30

A4-38

A4-26

A4-20

A4-05

A4-09

A4-21

A4-02

A4-41

A4-53

A4-31

A4-16

A4-27

A4-27-1

A4-35

AL4-08

14

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 44  Jiangsu
  2. 45  Jiangsu
  3. 46  Jiangsu
  4. 47  Jiangsu
  5. 48  Jiangxi
  6. 49  Liaoning
  7. 50  Liaoning
  8. 51  Liaoning
  9. 52  Liaoning
  10. 53  Shandong
  11. 54  Shandong
  12. 55  Shandong
  13. 56  Shandong
  14. 57  Shanghai
  15. 58  Shanghai
  16. 59  Shanghai
  17. 60  Shanghai
  18. 61  Shanghai
  19. 62  Shanghai
  20. 63  Shanghai
  21. 64  Shanghai
  22. 65  Shanghai
  23. 66  Shanghai
  24. 67  Shanghai
  25. 68  Shanghai
  26. 69  Shanghai
  27. 70  Shanghai

Su Zhou Rong Da Star Purification Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Yk Automation Technology Co.,Ltd.

Wuxi Yuda Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Yixing Xin Ci Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangxi Juneng Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Dandong Medicinal Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Liaoning Tianyi Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Liaoning Xiang’An Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Liaoyang Fangtai Energy Science Technology Development Co.,Ltd.

Jining Dongying Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jining Haiteng Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Global Star New Materials Technology Stock Co.,Ltd.

Yantai Boxin Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Pnoenix Machine Technology (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.

Shang Hai Ben Fu Mould Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Gui Rui Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Haixiang Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Hongyuan Microwave Equipment Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Huaxing Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Lilin Machinery Science And Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Qiangshun Machine Model Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Tianfeng Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Tianhe Pharmaceutical Machinery Co,.Ltd.

Shanghai Weilv Purification Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Shonly Industrial Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Sintech Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Yanma Testing Technology Co., Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

AL4-05

A4-15

AL4-11

AL4-02

A4-52

A4-40

A4-34

A4-33

A4-48

AL4-12

AL4-14

AL4-06

AL4-04

A4-49

AL4-07

AL4-10

AL4-01

AP-2-2

P6-02

A4-25

AL4-18

A4-07

A4-03

AL4-09

A4-46

A4-11

AL4-13

15

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 71  Shanghai
  2. 72  Shanghai
  3. 73  Shanghai
  4. 74  Shanghai
  5. 75  Shanghai
  6. 76  Shanghai
  7. 77  Sichuan
  8. 78  Sichuan
  9. 79  Tianjin
  10. 80  Tianjin
  11. 81  Zhejiang
  12. 82  Zhejiang
  13. 83  Zhejiang
  14. 84  Zhejiang
  15. 85  Zhejiang
  16. 86  Zhejiang
  17. 87  Zhejiang
  18. 88  Chongqing

Shanghai Yiming Filtration Technology Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Ying Hua Pharmaceutical Equipmet Factory

Shanghai Unique Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Youpeng Machinery Science And Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shang Hai Zhi Min Filling Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Soshine Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Chengdu Honray Technology Co.,Ltd.

Sichuan Chuanda Drying Technology Engineering Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Feiyun Powder Equipment Co.Ltd.

Eclean (Tianjin) Environment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Tianhong Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Kerui Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wenzhou Longye Stainless Steel Products Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Tianfu Machinery Co.,Ltd

Zhe Jiang Gudi Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhe Jiang Wisely Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Jianpai Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Sichuan Jiama Mechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

Secondary Machinery Hall 1

A4-44

A4-23

A4-47

A4-27-2

AL4-16

A4-13

A4-32

A4-14

A4-43

A4-50

A4-39

A4-08

AL4-15

A4-19

A4-45

A4-54

AP-4

A4-24

Table of Companies and Booths located in Secondary Machinery Hall 2 (Hall A5, Label Color: Orange)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Beijing
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Beijing
  5. 5  Beijing
  6. 6  Beijing
  7. 7  Beijing

Beijing Dongfangshenju Casting Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Hanlin Hangyu Technology Development Inc.

Beijing Kono’S Technical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Beijing Tejilong Technology Co.,Ltd.

Firstman(Beijing) Sci.&Tech. Ltd.

Beijing Goldenteam Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Long March Tian Min Hi-Tech Co.,Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

A5-05-1

A5-01

AL5-04

AL5-12

AL5-14

A5-35

A5-05

16

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 8  Chongqing
  2. 9  Guangdong
  3. 10  Guangdong
  4. 11  Heilongjiang
  5. 12  Henan
  6. 13  Hubei
  7. 14  Hunan
  8. 15  Hunan
  9. 16  Hunan
  10. 17  Hunan
  11. 18  Hunan
  12. 19  Hunan
  13. 20  Hunan
  14. 21  Hunan
  15. 22  Jiangsu
  16. 23  Jiangsu
  17. 24  Jiangsu
  18. 25  Jiangsu
  19. 26  Jiangsu
  20. 27  Jiangsu
  21. 28  Jiangsu
  22. 29  Jiangsu
  23. 30  Jiangsu
  24. 31  Jiangsu
  25. 32  Jiangsu

Chongqing Jinggong Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Guangzhou Xueba Special Equipment Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Run-Lian Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.

Nano Pharm Tech Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Xinxiang Dachang Precision Ceramics Technology Co., Ltd.

Wuhan Hengdachang Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Truking Feiyun Pharmaceutical Equipment(Changsha) Limited

Truking Technology Limited

Heng Yang Xin Shan Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Hunan Fe Pharmatech Co.,Ltd.

Hunan Zhengzhong Pharmaceutical Machinery Co. Itd.

Changsha Bojoy Machinery&Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Ming Sheng Technology Development Co.,Ltd Changsha

Changshashi Zhongyi Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Haimen Jin Jing Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Haimen Automation Instrumentation Factory

Jiangsu Koner Ozone Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Tianli Drying Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Winlong Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Jiangyin Chuanghong Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiang Yin Fang Yuan Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Jirui Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Feisheng Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Nantong Beite Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Highfine Engineering Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

A5-15

A5-47

AL5-05

A5-17

A5-34

A5-29

A5-02-2

A5-02

AL5-15

A5-03

A5-14

AL5-07

A5-08

A5-19

AL5-03

AL5-02

A5-39

A5-11

A5-28

AL5-06

A5-33

A5-21-1

A5-48

A5-27

A5-18

17

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 33  Jiangsu
  2. 34  Jiangsu
  3. 35  Jiangsu
  4. 36  Jiangsu
  5. 37  Jiangsu
  6. 38  Jiangxi
  7. 39  Jilin
  8. 40  Jilin
  9. 41  Shandong
  10. 42  Shandong
  11. 43  Shandong
  12. 44  Shandong
  13. 45  Shandong
  14. 46  Shandong
  15. 47  Shanghai
  16. 48  Shanghai
  17. 49  Shanghai
  18. 50  Shanghai
  19. 51  Shanghai
  20. 52  Shanghai
  21. 53  Shanghai
  22. 54  Shanghai
  23. 55  Shanghai
  24. 56  Shanghai
  25. 57  Shanghai
  26. 58  Shanghai

Nantong Zhufeng Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Norda Cleaning Tech Co., Ltd.

The Second Taizhou Pharmaceutical-Machinery Factory

Yangzhou Jun Rui Machinery Co., Ltd.

Zhangjiagang Chuangchen Machinery Mfrs Co.,Ltd.

Jiujiang Dongsheng Mechanical Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Jilin Watertown Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tieling Xunz Machinery & Electronics Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Baijing Metal Detection Technology Co., Ltd.

Qingdao Yingborui Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Qingzhou Maidesen Pharmacy Machinery Factory

Yantai Biotech Traditional Chinese Medicine Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Yantai Brema Precision Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Yantai Chaoyue Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Deft Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Gaoji Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Growth Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shang Hai Hongjing Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Chunkun Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Medical Equipment Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Helen Machinery &Electrical Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Ritai Medicine Equipment Project Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Tian Ju Medical Machinery Co.Ltd.

Shanghai Tianxiang&Chentai Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Xinyuan Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Yishou Machinery Technology Co Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

A5-32

AL5-08

A5-37

AL5-10

A5-40

A5-06

A5-02-1

AL5-11

A5-10

A5-44

A5-45

A5-46

A5-09

A5-30

A5-23

A5-24

A5-04-1

A5-12

A5-21-2

AL5-16

A5-26

A5-04

A5-13

A5-36

A5-07

A5-41

18

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 59  Shanghai
  2. 60  Shanghai
  3. 61  Shanghai
  4. 62  Sichuan
  5. 63  Tianjin
  6. 64  Zhejiang
  7. 65  Zhejiang
  8. 66  Zhejiang
  9. 67  Zhejiang
  10. 68  Zhejiang
  11. 69  Zhejiang
  12. 70  Zhejiang
  13. 71  Zhejiang
  14. 72  Zhejiang
  15. 73  Zhejiang

E-Pharma (Shanghai) Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Chemrope Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Zhenlun Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Sichuan Pharmaceutical Design Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Mingsenxintai Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Hangzhou Saifei Automaiton Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Ningbo Huaquan Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ningbo Scientz Freeze-Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Kangda Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Denuo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Dongya Pharmaceutical Equipments Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Yuhao Medicine Machine Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Future Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Tailin Bioengineering Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Yaguang Technology Co.,Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

Secondary Machinery Hall 2

A5-04-2

A5-38

A5-20

A5-02-3

AL5-13

AL5-01

A5-42

A5-16

A5-49

A5-25

AL5-09

A5-05-2

A5-22

A5-31

A5-43

Table of Companies and Booths located in Secondary Machinery Hall 3 (Hall A6, Label Color: Orange)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Anhui
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Beijing
  5. 5  Chongqing
  6. 6  Chongqing
  7. 7  Gansu
  8. 8  Guangdong
  9. 9  Hebei
  10. 10  Hebei

Anhui Huatai Numerical Control Machinery Co., Ltd.

Beijing Superway Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Dongfanghuishen Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Songyuan Huaxing Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Chongqing Hanweidi Technology Co.,Ltd.

Chongqing Kexu Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Gansu Hengyue Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shenzhen Tuofukang Technology Co.,Ltd.

Cheng De Central Power Electronic Co., Ltd.

Longlev (Beijing) Technology Co.,Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

AL6-02

A6-01-7

A6-47

A6-16

A6-28

A6-04

A6-27

A6-26

A6-62

A6-31

19

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 11  Heilongjiang
  2. 12  Heilongjiang
  3. 13  Hubei
  4. 14  Hubei
  5. 15  Hunan
  6. 16  Hunan
  7. 17  Hunan
  8. 18  Hunan
  9. 19  Hunan
  10. 20  Jiangsu
  11. 21  Jiangsu
  12. 22  Jiangsu
  13. 23  Jiangsu
  14. 24  Jiangsu
  15. 25  Jiangsu
  16. 26  Jiangsu
  17. 27  Jiangsu
  18. 28  Jiangsu
  19. 29  Jiangsu
  20. 30  Jiangsu
  21. 31  Jiangsu
  22. 32  Jiangsu
  23. 33  Jiangsu
  24. 34  Jiangsu
  25. 35  Jiangsu
  26. 36  Jiangsu

Harbin Kehai Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Dier Pharmacy Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Hubei Hengfeng Medical Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Wuhan Shunyingde Technology Co.,Ltd.

Hunan Snow Technology Co.,Ltd.

Chang Sha Ping Xin Pharmaceutical Pack Machinery Co., Ltd.

Changsha Chuang Zheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Changsha Risun Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Changsha Zhonghe Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Aokai Drying Equipment Co., Ltd.

Changzhou Runbang Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Shinma Drying Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Zhuosheng Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Hai Men Fei Hong Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Haimen Fenglong S.S Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Haimen Yuanda Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Haimen Yuanyang Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Guolang Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Shennong Autoclave Inc.

Jiangsu Tonx Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Yonghe Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Longchang Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Shunyida Machine Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Flight Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Qi Hong Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Tianyao Mechanical Equipment Factory

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

A6-43

A6-10

A6-61

AL6-04

A6-17

A6-37

A6-57

A6-39

A6-44

A6-01-3

AL6-01

A6-54

A6-34

A6-02

A6-01-5

A6-60

A6-52

A6-22

A6-01-1

A6-35

A6-01

A6-49

A6-41

A6-42

A6-67

A6-33

20

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 37  Jiangsu
  2. 38  Jiangsu
  3. 39  Jiangsu
  4. 40  Jiangsu
  5. 41  Jiangsu
  6. 42  Jiangsu
  7. 43  Jiangsu
  8. 44  Jiangxi
  9. 45  Jiangxi
  10. 46  Liaoning
  11. 47  Shandong
  12. 48  Shandong
  13. 49  Shandong
  14. 50  Shandong
  15. 51  Shandong
  16. 52  Shandong
  17. 53  Shandong
  18. 54  Shandong
  19. 55  Shandong
  20. 56  Shandong
  21. 57  Shandong
  22. 58  Shanghai
  23. 59  Shanghai
  24. 60  Shanghai
  25. 61  Shanghai
  26. 62  Shanghai
  27. 63  Shanghai

Nantong Haixiang Water Treatment Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Sunny Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Tiantai Pharmacy Machines Factory

Wuxi Lianhedeyi Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Wuxi Zhongyi Chemical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wujiang Yangming Air-conditioning Co.,Ltd.

Yangzhou Tiantai Water Treatment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangxi Yikang Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Yichun Wanshen Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Dandong Hongtai Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jinan Goldpro Industrial Co.,Ltd.

Jining Hengda Ultrasonic Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Liaocheng Wanhe Industry Manufacture Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Elite Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Kosd Energysaving Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Guorui Ultrasound Electonics Co.,Ltd.

Qingzhou City Sincere Pharmaceutical Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Shandong Penglai Pharmacy Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Wiskind Steel Building Stock Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Hawk-Eye Mechanical Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zibo Wazil Pharmaceutical Equipments Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Boyu Purifying Technology Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Chao Yi Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Daoyu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Dongquan Bio-Technology Co.,Ltd.

Perwin Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai State Color Pharmaceutical Machinery Complete Equipment Co., Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

A6-01-2

A6-03

A6-59

A6-06

A6-38

A6-01-6

A6-05

AL6-08

A6-09

A6-08

AL6-12

A6-56

A6-32

A6-63

A6-40

AL6-07

A6-24

A6-29

AL6-14

A6-01-4

A6-50

AL6-03

AL6-13

A6-55

A6-15

A6-25

A6-46

21

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 64  Shanghai
  2. 65  Shanghai
  3. 66  Shanghai
  4. 67  Shanghai
  5. 68  Shanghai
  6. 69  Shanghai
  7. 70  Shanghai
  8. 71  Shanghai
  9. 72  Sichuan
  10. 73  Tianjin
  11. 74  Tianjin
  12. 75  Zhejiang
  13. 76  Zhejiang
  14. 77  Zhejiang
  15. 78  Zhejiang
  16. 79  Zhejiang
  17. 80  Zhejiang
  18. 81  Zhejiang
  19. 82  Zhejiang
  20. 83  Zhejiang
  21. 84  Zhejiang
  22. 85  Zhejiang
  23. 86  Zhejiang
  24. 87  Zhejiang
  25. 88  Zhejiang
  26. 89  Zhejiang
  27. 90  Zhejiang

Shanghai Hongwei Pharmaceutical Machinery Factory

Wemadepes(Shanghai) Pharmaceutical Equipment & Engineering System Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Pudong Freeze Dryer Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Shengguan Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Total-Packaging Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Xiwu Machinery Tech Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Xin Wei Sheng Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Yucheng Dryer Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Chengdu Yongtai Pharmaceutical Chemical Machinery Factory

Tianjin Geruihexie Pharmaceutical Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Kang Jie Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hangzhou Fuda Dehumidification Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hangzhou Hamby Biotech Co.,Ltd.

Hangzhou Nanfang Environment Purification Equipment Co., Ltd.

Ruian Dongyuan Medical Equipment Machinery Factory

Ruian Tianxiang Machinery Factory

Wenzhou Huinan Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou General Machine Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Tianrui Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wenzhou Weike Biological Laboratory Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Fuchang Machinery Co., Ltd.

B.E.S.T.China Corp

Zhe Jiang Canaan Kaixinlong Tech Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Canaan Technology Limited

Zhejiang Sanying Fluid Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Xinyadi Science And Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang Yangye Precision Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

Secondary Machinery Hall 3

A6-65

AL6-10

A6-12

AL6-11

A6-23

A6-21

AP-6

AL6-05

A6-36

A6-18

AL6-15

A6-20

A6-19

A6-66

AL6-06

A6-48

A6-64

A6-45

A6-51

A6-30

A6-07

A6-58

A6-13

A6-11

AL6-09

A6-53

A6-14

22

Table of Companies and Booths located in API Machinery Hall 1 (Hall B1, Label Color: Crimson)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Anhui
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Beijing
  5. 5  Guangdong
  6. 6  Guangdong
  7. 7  Guangdong
  8. 8  Guangdong
  9. 9  Hebei
  10. 10  Hebei
  11. 11  Hebei
  12. 12  Hebei
  13. 13  Hebei
  14. 14  Hebei
  15. 15  Hebei
  16. 16  Heilongjiang
  17. 17  Henan
  18. 18  Hubei
  19. 19  Hubei
  20. 20  Hubei
  21. 21  Hubei
  22. 22  Hunan
  23. 23  Hunan
  24. 24  Hunan
  25. 25  Hunan

Anhui Hanneng Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Chieftain Control Engineering Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Kean Liquid Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Victory (Beijing) Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Foshan Dezhong Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Foshan Dotong Machinery Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shantou Diweipu Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shenzhen Sunevap Tech. Co.,Ltd.

Hebei Leheng Energy Saving Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Hebei China Rose Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shijiazhuang Demai Electrical And Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Shijiazhuang Dezhong Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shijiazhuang Keyuan Machinery Epuipment Co.,Ltd.

Shijiazhuang Yitong Filter Equipment Manufacture Co.,Ltd.

Shijiazhuang Zhijie Technology Co.,Ltd.

No.703 Research Institute Of Csic

Xinxiang Dezhong Agel Ecommerce Ltd.

Wuhan Newway Pharmaceutical Machines Co.,Ltd.

Wuhan Spt Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Wuhan Xinhua Zhonshin Biological Engineering Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Wuhan Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Hunan Gongchuang Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hunan Hexin Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Hunan Jingcheng Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Changsha Strong Packaging Machinery Limited

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

B1-65

B1-35-1

B1-10

B1-35-2

B1-21

B1-22

B1-66

B1-12

B1-03

B1-51-3

B1-51-4

B1-51-1

B1-51-2

B1-20

B1-51

B1-63

B1-24

B1-37

B1-68

B1-06

P9-02

B1-53

B1-50

B1-13

B1-36-2

23

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 26  Jiangsu
  2. 27  Jiangsu
  3. 28  Jiangsu
  4. 29  Jiangsu
  5. 30  Jiangsu
  6. 31  Jiangsu
  7. 32  Jiangsu
  8. 33  Jiangsu
  9. 34  Jiangsu
  10. 35  Jiangsu
  11. 36  Jiangsu
  12. 37  Jiangsu
  13. 38  Jiangsu
  14. 39  Jiangsu
  15. 40  Jiangsu
  16. 41  Jiangsu
  17. 42  Jiangsu
  18. 43  Jiangsu
  19. 44  Jiangsu
  20. 45  Jiangsu
  21. 46  Jiangsu
  22. 47  Jiangsu
  23. 48  Jiangsu
  24. 49  Jiangsu
  25. 50  Jiangsu
  26. 51  Jiangsu

Changshu City Tiangong Pharmaceutical Chemical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Changzhou Henggan Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Xinggan Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Zhenhua Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Bohong Brocade Granulation Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Superbest Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Jufeng Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Saiduli Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Xianfeng Drying Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Xindongfang Environmental Protection Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Xingxing Drying Equipment Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Zhengheng Light Industrial Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Zhongsheng Sterilization Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Guibao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Xinan Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Lisure Science (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Huasha Drying Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Huaxing Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Jinri Light Industry Technology Development Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Kaou Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Keyi Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Microcell Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Slugging Dry Heat Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Xinfei Drying Equipment Factory

Nanjing Xiubin Drying Equipment Factory

Nanjing Yanzheng Microwave Equipment Factory

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

P10-01-1

B1-36-1

B1-05

P10-01

B1-19

B1-45

B1-01

B1-31

B1-59

B1-09

B1-17

B1-32

B1-02

B1-15

B1-23

B1-62

B1-42

B1-11

B1-28

B1-44

B1-18

B1-29

B1-41

B1-25

B1-40

B1-49

API Machinery Hall 1

24

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 52  Jiangsu
  2. 53  Jiangsu
  3. 54  Jiangsu
  4. 55  Jiangsu
  5. 56  Jiangsu
  6. 57  Jiangsu
  7. 58  Jilin
  8. 59  Liaoning
  9. 60  Shandong
  10. 61  Shandong
  11. 62  Shanghai
  12. 63  Shanghai
  13. 64  Shanghai
  14. 65  Shanghai
  15. 66  Shanghai
  16. 67  Shanghai
  17. 68  Tianjin
  18. 69  Zhejiang
  19. 70  Zhejiang
  20. 71  Zhejiang
  21. 72  Zhejiang
  22. 73  Zhejiang
  23. 74  Zhejiang
  24. 75  Zhejiang
  25. 76  Zhejiang
  26. 77  Zhejiang
  27. 78  Zhejiang

Nanjing Changjiang Pharmaceutical Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Xuzhou Jiuzhoulong Ozone Equipment Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Xuzhou Tianlan Ozone Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Yixing Huading Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhangjiagang Ousirui Medical Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhangjiagang Deyizhou Precision Filter Material Co., Ltd.

Jilin Huili Modern Light Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd.

Liaoyang Xianglong Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Anqiu Ozomax Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Zibo Vacuum Equipment Plant Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Beyond Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Chengdong Technology Co., Ltd.

Shang Hai Cheng Xing Machinery Electric Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Vacuum Pumps Produce Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Re-Pure Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Longyue Instrument Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Bennco (Tianjin) Technology Co., Ltd.

Hangzhou Chunjiang Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hangzhou Asepsis Environmental Technology Co.,Ltd.

Lawa Energy-Saving Technology(Zhejiang) Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Sifang Medical And Chemical Machinery Co.,Ltd,Zhejiang

Shaoxing Haina Membrane Technology Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Dadao Machine Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Ruihong Medical Chemical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Hongdu Light Industry Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wenzhou Jinbang Light Industry Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Lihong Light Industry Machinery Co.,Ltd.

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

B1-08

P9-03

P12-01

B1-04

B1-36

P9-01

P11-02

B1-48

B1-39

B1-67

B1-46

B1-30

B1-07

B1-64

B1-36-4

B1-36-3

B1-60

P12-02

B1-69

B1-33

B1-34

B1-58

B1-27

P10-02

B1-56

B1-52

B1-38

API Machinery Hall 1

25

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 79  Zhejiang
  2. 80  Zhejiang
  3. 81  Zhejiang
  4. 82  Zhejiang
  5. 83  Zhejiang
  6. 84  Zhejiang
  7. 85  Zhejiang
  8. 86  Zhejiang
  9. 87  Zhejiang
  10. 88  Zhejiang
  11. 89  Zhejiang

Wenzhou Senbo Light Industry Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Weixian Light Industry Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Xiangshan Medical Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Haisheng Jinhuan Machine Co.,Ltd.

Zhe Jiang Jinan Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Kaidi Pharmaceutical & Chemical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Cosmos Engineering Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Shuangzi Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Wenxiong Machine Valve Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Yuanan Liquid Equipment Co., Ltd.

Seasom Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

API Machinery Hall 1

B1-43

B1-26

B1-54

B1-61

B1-35

B1-16

B1-47

B1-55

B1-14

B1-57

P11-01

Table of Companies and Booths located in API Machinery Hall 2 (Hall B2, Label Color: Crimson)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Anhui
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Hebei
  5. 5  Henan
  6. 6  Henan
  7. 7  Hubei
  8. 8  Hunan
  9. 9  Hunan
  10. 10  Hunan
  11. 11  Jiangsu
  12. 12  Jiangsu
  13. 13  Jiangsu
  14. 14  Jiangsu

Hefei General Environment Control Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Mide Technology Co.,Ltd.

Yantai Moon Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shjiazhuang Zhongtai Filter Apparatus Co.,Ltd.

Gongyi Yuhua Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Zhoukou Pharmaceutical Machinery Factory Co.,Ltd.

Hubei Filter Limited Company Of Filter Engineering

Hengyang Spring Pharmaceutical And Chemical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Changsha High And New Technology Industrial Development Zone Xiangyi Centrifuge Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Changsha Yingtai Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Changshu Chunlai Machine Co.,Ltd.

Changshu Feiao Pressure Vessel Manufacture Co.,Ltd.

Changshu Chinese Tradition Medicine Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Yimin Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

B2-75

B2-16

B2-40

B2-50

B2-29

B2-46

B2-39

B2-73

B2-34

B2-68

B2-13

B2-47

B2-67

B2-02

26

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 15  Jiangsu
  2. 16  Jiangsu
  3. 17  Jiangsu
  4. 18  Jiangsu
  5. 19  Jiangsu
  6. 20  Jiangsu
  7. 21  Jiangsu
  8. 22  Jiangsu
  9. 23  Jiangsu
  10. 24  Jiangsu
  11. 25  Jiangsu
  12. 26  Jiangsu
  13. 27  Jiangsu
  14. 28  Jiangsu
  15. 29  Jiangsu
  16. 30  Jiangsu
  17. 31  Jiangsu
  18. 32  Jiangsu
  19. 33  Jiangsu
  20. 34  Jiangsu
  21. 35  Jiangsu
  22. 36  Jiangsu
  23. 37  Jiangsu
  24. 38  Jiangsu
  25. 39  Jiangsu
  26. 40  Jiangsu
  27. 41  Jiangsu
  28. 42  Jiangsu
  29. 43  Jiangsu

Haimen Haizhen Vacuum Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Baowei Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Biaoxin Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Hanbon Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Jieda Centrifuge Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Shajiabang Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Fanqun Drying Equipment Factory Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Yutong Drying Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Huaxi Energy Conservation Technology Co., Ltd.

Jiangyin Canhua Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Jinque Chromatography Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Nanfeng Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Wanda Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Zhonghengyuan Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Kunshan Boruikai Pulverizer Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Lianyungang Senoh Medical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Baiao Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Feiyu Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Jianpai Drying Machine Equipment Plant

Nanjing Lun Hao Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Qiangdi Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Qunbang Electric Heating Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Shen Peng Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Tengfei Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Hao Drying Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Weigang Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Xingchangjiang Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nanjing Yonglong Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Cssc Nanjing Luzhou Machine Co.,Ltd.

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

B2-18

B2-45-1

B2-57

B2-31

B2-11

B2-10

B2-54-1

B2-43

B2-69

B2-09

B2-48

B2-56

B2-42

B2-78

B2-01-4

B2-35

B2-71

B2-64

B2-53

B2-17

B2-14

B2-22

B2-08

B2-36

B2-59

B2-61

B2-05

B2-65

B2-58

27

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 44  Jiangsu
  2. 45  Jiangsu
  3. 46  Jiangsu
  4. 47  Jiangsu
  5. 48  Jiangsu
  6. 49  Jiangsu
  7. 50  Jiangsu
  8. 51  Jiangsu
  9. 52  Jiangxi
  10. 53  Jilin
  11. 54  Liaoning
  12. 55  Liaoning
  13. 56  Liaoning
  14. 57  Liaoning
  15. 58  Liaoning
  16. 59  Shandong
  17. 60  Shandong
  18. 61  Shandong
  19. 62  Shandong
  20. 63  Shandong
  21. 64  Shandong
  22. 65  Shanghai
  23. 66  Shanghai
  24. 67  Shanghai
  25. 68  Shanghai
  26. 69  Shanghai
  27. 70  Shanghai

Nantong Weishi Vacuum Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Huitong Chromatographic Separation & Purification Co., Ltd.

Suzhou Peiying Experimental Device Co.,Ltd.

Taicang Zhengxin Drying Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Wuxi Jin Guan Heat Exchanger Equipments Factory

Yangzhou Warrior Machinery Co., Ltd.

Zhangjiagang Tingsze Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhangjiagang Huanyu Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiangxi Hebaikanghua Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Changchun First Liquid Equiment Manufacture Co.,Ltd.

Bettersize Instruments Ltd.

Sino Pharmaceutical Equipment Development (Liaoyang) Co., Ltd.

Liaoyang Youxin Pharmaceutical Machinery Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Liao Yang Zhonglian Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Yingkou Liaohe Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Anqiu Aoppon Ozone Technology Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Yiruike Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Bozhong Vacuum Equipment Limited Company

Himile Mechanical Manufacturing (Shandong) Co.,Ltd.

Jinan Qinglei Heat Transfer Science And Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Zhongneng Environmental Protection Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Fengyicheng Process Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Minjie Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Pudong Tianben Centrifuge Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Qinglei Industrial Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Shiping Laboratory Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Pilotech Instrument Equipment Co., Ltd.

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

B2-01-1

B2-32

B2-01-3

B2-01

B2-26

B2-74

B2-30

B2-15

B2-23

B2-06

B2-24

B2-66

B2-55

B2-62

B2-07

B2-38

B2-21

B2-03

B2-04

B2-37

B2-28

B2-01-2

B2-45-3

B2-60

B2-37-1

B2-49

B2-20

28

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 71  Shanghai
  2. 72  Tianjin
  3. 73  Zhejiang
  4. 74  Zhejiang
  5. 75  Zhejiang
  6. 76  Zhejiang
  7. 77  Zhejiang
  8. 78  Zhejiang
  9. 79  Zhejiang
  10. 80  Zhejiang
  11. 81  Zhejiang
  12. 82  Zhejiang
  13. 83  Zhejiang
  14. 84  Zhejiang
  15. 85  Zhejiang
  16. 86  Zhejiang
  17. 87  Zhejiang

Shanghai Zhizheng Centrifuge Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Guomin Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Haining Shenghua Filter Equipment Co., Ltd.

Haining Hongqi Screening Equipments Co.,Ltd.

Ningbo Sjialab Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Boao Mechanical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Dacheng Medical Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Jiayong Light Industry Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Jinggong Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Wenzhou Chinz Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Dawnwing Intelligent Pharmaceutical Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhe Jiang Jinkou Valve Pipefittings Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Sunny Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Tgain Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Xibolun Automatic Control Engineering Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Xiaolun Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Xinchuangxing Technology Co.,Ltd.

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

API Machinery Hall 2

B2-70

B2-54-2

B2-33

B2-41

B2-52

B2-25

B2-63

B2-51

B2-76

B2-77

B2-44

B2-27

B2-12

B2-72

B2-45

B2-45-2

B2-19

Table of Companies and Booths located in API Machinery Hall 3 (Hall B3, Label Color: Crimson)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Anhui
  2. 2  Henan
  3. 3  Hunan
  4. 4  Hunan
  5. 5  Jiangsu
  6. 6  Jiangsu
  7. 7  Jiangsu
  8. 8  Jiangsu
  9. 9  Jiangsu

An Hui Runbang Drying Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Henan Dunan Electro-Mechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Hengyang Zhongyi Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Chang Sha Jinzhao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Lianzheng Pharmaceutical Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Huatai Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Binjiang Medical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Huanjiang Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Zhangjiagang Jiarui Pharmacy Machinery Co.,Ltd.

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

B3-65

B3-77

B3-64

B3-66

B3-71

B3-73

B3-70

B3-76

B3-68

29

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 10  Liaoning
  2. 11  Liaoning
  3. 12  Shanghai
  4. 13  Shanghai
  5. 14  Zhejiang
  6. 15  Zhejiang
  7. 16  Zhejiang
  8. 17  Zhejiang
  9. 18  Zhejiang

Liaoning Shuanglian Chemical Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Liaoyang Hongji Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Rem Vacuum Technology(Shanghai)Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Jingbing Environmental Protection Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.

Hangzhou Ke-Li Chemical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Wenzhou Kangpai Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Tianlong Mechanical Technical Co.,Ltd.

Zhe Jiang Dunan Electro-Mechanical Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhe Jiang Tanlet Machinery Co.,Ltd.

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

API Machinery Hall 3

B3-72

B3-69

B3-74

B3-75

B3-79

B3-62

B3-67

B3-78

B3-63

Table of Companies and Booths located in TCM Machinery Hall

(Hall B3, Label Color: Isabelline)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Beijing
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Guangdong
  4. 4  Guangdong
  5. 5  Guangdong
  6. 6  Jiangsu
  7. 7  Jiangsu
  8. 8  Jiangsu
  9. 9  Jiangsu
  10. 10  Jiangsu
  11. 11  Shandong
  12. 12  Shanghai
  13. 13  Tianjin
  14. 14  Zhejiang
  15. 15  Zhejiang
  16. 16  Zhejiang

Beijing Hualinruikong Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Huoshi Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou City East Packaging Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Marchi Packaging Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou V-Pack Industry Corporation Ltd.

Changshu Chinese Medicine Machinery Factory

Xiangshan Chinese Medicine Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Electric Heating Technology Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Pingshun Microwave Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Zunpai Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Yantai Yucai Food Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Nanjue Herb Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Ruizhian Packaging Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Hangzhou Fuyang Kanghua Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hangzhou Jinzhu Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Taizhou Boda Pharmacy Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

TCM Machinery Hall

B3-43

B3-40

B3-38

B3-44

B3-39

B3-46

B3-47

B3-49

B3-48

B3-50

B3-42

B3-41

B3-45

B3-37

B3-39-1

B3-36

30

Table of Companies and Booths located in Packaging Machinery Hall 1 (Hall B3, Label Color: Greet blue)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Anhui
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Fujian
  5. 5  Guangdong
  6. 6  Guangdong
  7. 7  Guangdong
  8. 8  Guangdong
  9. 9  Guangdong
  10. 10  Hebei
  11. 11  Henan
  12. 12  Henan
  13. 13  Jiangsu
  14. 14  Jiangsu
  15. 15  Jiangsu
  16. 16  Jiangsu
  17. 17  Liaoning
  18. 18  Liaoning
  19. 19  Shandong
  20. 20  Shanghai
  21. 21  Shanghai
  22. 22  Shanghai
  23. 23  Shanghai
  24. 24  Shanghai
  25. 25  Shanghai
  26. 26  Sichuan
  27. 27  Sichuan

Hefei Hrg Longyan Intelligent Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Jawa Huicheng Technology Co., Ltd.

Beijing Jinnuo Times Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Xiamen Sengong Packing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Biaoji Packaging Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Santuo Identification Technology Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Countsun Packaging Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Sunine Laser Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhongshan Jingliang Weighing Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Zongguanxingao Machinery Equipment Hebei Co.,Ltd.

Henan Anpo Packing Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Zhengzhou AAT Packaging Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nantong Hengli Packing Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Jinzhi Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Wanka Automatic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wuxi Youcheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Gutaqu Chao Yue Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jinzhou Sheng De Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Laiwu Lutai Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Huayin Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Grepack Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Lunyu Automation Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Taipei Industrial Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai New Good Packing Machine Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Zhancheng Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Sichuan Banding Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sichuan Huangjin Technology Co., Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

B3-01

B3-10

B3-52

B3-06

B3-30

B3-13

B3-55

B3-19

B3-34

B3-03

B3-31

B3-12

B3-14

B3-22

B3-35

B3-28

B3-60-1

B3-60

B3-51

B3-11

B3-25

B3-54

B3-02

B3-56

B3-33

B3-21

B3-26

31

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 28  Tianjin
  2. 29  Tianjin
  3. 30  Tianjin
  4. 31  Tianjin
  5. 32  Tianjin
  6. 33  Tianjin
  7. 34  Tianjin
  8. 35  Zhejiang
  9. 36  Zhejiang
  10. 37  Zhejiang
  11. 38  Zhejiang
  12. 39  Zhejiang
  13. 40  Zhejiang
  14. 41  Zhejiang
  15. 42  Zhejiang
  16. 43  Zhejiang
  17. 44  Zhejiang
  18. 45  Zhejiang
  19. 46  Zhejiang
  20. 47  Zhejiang

Tianjin Binhai Licheng Packaging Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Hondon Packaging&Food Machinery Group

Tianjin Hualing Technology Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Runshu Machinery Engineering Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Huang Wen Technology Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Keda Packing Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tianjinshi Yong Chuang Weiye Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Hangzhou Haishan Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Ruian City Haoteng Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Huadong Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian City Liangjian Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Sanxing Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Yongchuang Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Jingguan Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Mingwei Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Weipai Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Weite Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Yiwu Kehong Packing Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Zhe Jiang Best Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Heituo Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

Packaging Machinery Hall 1

B3-04

B3-15

B3-32

B3-17

B3-57

B3-07

B3-09

B3-53

B3-23

B3-05

B3-29

B3-59

B3-16

B3-27

B3-18

B3-08

B3-58

B3-20

B3-61

B3-24

Table of Companies and Booths located in Packaging Machinery Hall 2 (Hall B4, Label Color: Greet blue)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Anhui
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Beijing
  5. 5  Beijing

Hefei Tuchuang Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Beijing Daheng Image Vision Co., Ltd.

Fapre Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Jiafurui Science And Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Double-Crane Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

BL4-02

B4-30

B4-23

B4-39

B4-37

32

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 6  Beijing
  2. 7  Beijing
  3. 8  Beijing
  4. 9  Beijing
  5. 10  Guangdong
  6. 11  Guangdong
  7. 12  Guangdong
  8. 13  Guangdong
  9. 14  Guangdong
  10. 15  Guangdong
  11. 16  Guangdong
  12. 17  Guangxi
  13. 18  Guangxi
  14. 19  Hebei
  15. 20  Hebei
  16. 21  Henan
  17. 22  Henan
  18. 23  Jiangsu
  19. 24  Jiangsu
  20. 25  Jiangsu
  21. 26  Jiangsu
  22. 27  Jiangsu
  23. 28  Jiangsu
  24. 29  Jiangsu
  25. 30  Jiangsu
  26. 31  Jiangxi
  27. 32  Jiangxi

Beijing Taidekeyu Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Xing Hua Feng Xin Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Hi-Pack Coding Ltd.

Zongguanchuangxin(Beijing)Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Guangdong Hongchuan Universe Technology Co.,Ltd.

Guangzhou Lamarker Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Accufeed Electrical and Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shantou Dachuan Machines Co.,Ltd.

Shantou Golden Gulf Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shenzhen Macinte Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

Amacbros(Zhongshan)Co.,Ltd.

Guilin Seal Technology Co.,Ltd.

Guilin Shanda Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.

Bjct

Shijiazhuang Shiming Packing Equipment Manufacturing Limited Company

Cama (Luoyang)Electromechanic Co.,Ltd.

Zhengzhou Geruite Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Moveweigh Automation System Co.,Ltd.

SSMTECH

Nantong Jianfeng Machinery Co .,Ltd.

Nantong Jinyi Steel Mold Lettering Co. ,Ltd.

Paikedi Intelligent Equipment(Kunshan)Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Jinyongshun Packing Co.,Ltd.

Wuxi Jingpai Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wuxi Xushi Technology Co., Ltd.

Jiangxi Chuangyi Precision Mechinery Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Chentai Control Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

B4-29

BL4-09

B4-21

B4-14-3

B4-41

B4-54

B4-47

B4-06

B4-16

B4-24

BL4-05

BL4-12

BL4-06

BL4-13

B4-48

B4-44

B4-14-2

B4-53

BL4-10

B4-34

BL4-14

BL4-01

BL4-11

BL4-16

B4-50

B4-14

B4-13

33

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 33  Jilin
  2. 34  Liaoning
  3. 35  Liaoning
  4. 36  Shandong
  5. 37  Shandong
  6. 38  Shandong
  7. 39  Shandong
  8. 40  Shandong
  9. 41  Shandong
  10. 42  Shandong
  11. 43  Shandong
  12. 44  Shandong
  13. 45  Shanghai
  14. 46  Shanghai
  15. 47  Shanghai
  16. 48  Shanghai
  17. 49  Shanghai
  18. 50  Shanghai
  19. 51  Shanghai
  20. 52  Shanghai
  21. 53  Shanghai
  22. 54  Sichuan
  23. 55  Tianjin
  24. 56  Tianjin
  25. 57  Tianjin
  26. 58  Tianjin
  27. 59  Tianjin
  28. 60  Tianjin

Tonghua Yaocheng Optical Mechanics Science and Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jin Zhou Ideal Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Liaoning Chunguang Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Labthink Instruments Co., Ltd.

Ji Nan Sai Cheng Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Madoc International Trade Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Wanbang Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Only Hydraulic Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Setaq Instruments Co.,Ltd.

Easyseal Medical Technology Co., Ltd.

Yantai Development Zone Chuangjia Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Bofeng Electronics Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Gengxin Packing Equipment Accessories Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Kingsun Packing Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Langhui Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Nafeng Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Acepack Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Ruixiao Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Shiming Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Zhonghe Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Chengdu Chuang Xiang Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Huashuai Technology Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Ribo Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Hayetoda Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Shuntian Packaging Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Zx Stainless Steel Productions Co.,Ltd.

Innov(Tianjin)Pharmaceutical Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

BL4-07

B4-17

B4-05

BL4-03

B4-43

B4-18

B4-18-1

B4-33

B4-22

B4-07

BL4-08

B4-20

B4-49

B4-46

B4-28

B4-01

B4-52

B4-45

B4-12-2

B4-12-1

B4-42

B4-11

B4-10

B4-51

B4-26

B4-02

B4-14-1

BL4-15

34

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 61  Yunnan
  2. 62  Zhejiang
  3. 63  Zhejiang
  4. 64  Zhejiang
  5. 65  Zhejiang
  6. 66  Zhejiang
  7. 67  Zhejiang
  8. 68  Zhejiang
  9. 69  Zhejiang
  10. 70  Zhejiang
  11. 71  Zhejiang
  12. 72  Zhejiang
  13. 73  Zhejiang
  14. 74  Zhejiang
  15. 75  Zhejiang
  16. 76  Zhejiang
  17. 77  Zhejiang

Kunming Hanguang Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Demark Holding Group

Ruian Antai Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Huake Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Jianghua Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Lejia Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Ruian City Bureau Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd.

Ruian City Sanhuan Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Shengtai Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Ruian Yongli Pharmacy Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Gaoger Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Jiade Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Dato Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Haotong Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Canaan Xiaojiang Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Jiangnan Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhoushan Shark Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

Packaging Machinery Hall 2

B4-32

BL4-04

B4-31

BP-4

B4-35

B4-09

B4-08

B4-04-1

B4-40

B4-25

B4-03

B4-19

B4-15

B4-04

B4-27

B4-36

B4-38

Table of Companies and Booths located in Packaging Machinery Hall 3 (Hall B5, Label Color: Greet blue)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Guangdong
  2. 2  Guangdong
  3. 3  Guangdong
  4. 4  Guangdong
  5. 5  Henan
  6. 6  Henan
  7. 7  Hubei
  8. 8  Hubei

Guangzhou All-Bloom Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Guangzhou Shell-Conning Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Yilugao Packing Machinery Technic Co., Ltd.

Shantou City Lihuajie Machinery Industry Co.,Ltd.

Xinxiang FinerayTech Co.,Ltd.

Zhengzhou Shunyi Medical Instrument Co., Ltd.

Wuhan Ouke Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

B5-31

BL5-04

B5-38

BL5-07

B5-41

B5-33

B5-40

BL5-09

Wuhan Yunsen Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

35

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 9  Hunan
  2. 10  Hunan
  3. 11  Jiangsu
  4. 12  Jiangsu
  5. 13  Jilin
  6. 14  Liaoning
  7. 15  Liaoning
  8. 16  Liaoning
  9. 17  Liaoning
  10. 18  Shandong
  11. 19  Shandong
  12. 20  Shandong
  13. 21  Shandong
  14. 22  Shanghai
  15. 23  Shanghai
  16. 24  Shanghai
  17. 25  Shanghai
  18. 26  Shanghai
  19. 27  Shanghai
  20. 28  Shanghai
  21. 29  Shanghai
  22. 30  Shanghai
  23. 31  Sichuan
  24. 32  Tianjin
  25. 33  Tianjin
  26. 34  Tianjin
  27. 35  Tianjin
  28. 36  Tianjin

Hunan Tature Intelligent Packaging Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Nevil Changsha Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Kunshan Anheng Weighing Apparatus Co.,Ltd.

Wuxi Sici Auto Co.,Ltd.

Jilin Wanxin Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jinzhou Highquality Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jinzhou Huaxin Packing Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jinzhou Longway Machinery Co., Ltd.

Jinzhou Yinuo Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Kexin Automatic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Qingdao Soonforward Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Qirun Mechanical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Weihai Xinrun Machinery Equipments Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Bingtuo Mechanical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shang Hai Hai Wang Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Jiangnan Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Jinglei Intelligent Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Lilu Packing Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Longteng Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Qianhao Intelligent Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Shigan Industrial Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Yali Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Chengdu Peiyang Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd.

3G(Tianjin)Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Ds Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Sanyan Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd.Tianjin

Tianjin Huachun Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Sanqiao Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

B5-17

BL5-02

B5-39

BL5-10

B5-37

B5-03

B5-08

B5-23

B5-11

B5-22

B5-29

B5-24

B5-13

B5-18

B5-07

B5-20

BL5-05

B5-25

B5-26

BL5-01

BL5-03

B5-15

BL5-08

BL5-06

B5-32

B5-34

B5-27

B5-12

36

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 37  Zhejiang
  2. 38  Zhejiang
  3. 39  Zhejiang
  4. 40  Zhejiang
  5. 41  Zhejiang
  6. 42  Zhejiang
  7. 43  Zhejiang
  8. 44  Zhejiang
  9. 45  Zhejiang
  10. 46  Zhejiang
  11. 47  Zhejiang
  12. 48  Zhejiang
  13. 49  Zhejiang
  14. 50  Zhejiang
  15. 51  Zhejiang

Pingyang County Lianchuang Packaging Machine Co.,Ltd.

Chenyong Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd.Ruian.Zhejiang

Ruian Chunyu Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Gaobo Packaging Machine Factroy

Ruian Haichina Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Sanyang Technology Co.,Ltd.

Ruian Sipack Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Haixiang Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Zhonghuan Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Jianzheng Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Longyuan Shuanglong Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang Hualian Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Hoping Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Zhoushan Tuyu Medical Technology Co.,Ltd.

Zhoushan Xinsha Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

Packaging Machinery Hall 3

B5-02

B5-36

B5-01

B5-14

B5-04

B5-16

B5-28

B5-06

B5-19

B5-30

B5-10

B5-09

B5-05

B5-35

B5-21

Table of Companies and Booths located in Other Machinery & Equipment HaLL (Hall B6, Label Color: Blackish green)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Anhui
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Beijing
  5. 5  Beijing
  6. 6  Beijing
  7. 7  Fujian

Anhui Zhongyi Intelligent Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Coatlead Technology Development Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Cleanair Biological Laboratory Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Sichuangyuan Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Xiangrunshengkang Technology Co.,Ltd.

Huiyu Weiye (Beijing) Fluid Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Aolan(Fujian)Industry Co.,Ltd.

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

B6-088

B6-099

B6-091

BL6-03

BL6-10

BL6-01

B6-116

37

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 8  Guangdong
  2. 9  Guangdong
  3. 10  Guangdong
  4. 11  Guangdong
  5. 12  Guangdong
  6. 13  Guangdong
  7. 14  Guangdong
  8. 15  Guangdong
  9. 16  Hebei
  10. 17  Hebei
  11. 18  Heilongjiang
  12. 19  Henan
  13. 20  Hubei
  14. 21  Hubei
  15. 22  Hunan
  16. 23  Hunan
  17. 24  Jiangsu
  18. 25  Jiangsu
  19. 26  Jiangsu
  20. 27  Jiangsu

Dongguan Zhonggongtongming Opto-Tech Co.,Ltd.

Guangdong Euroklimat Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Co.,Ltd.

Guangzhou Cleaning-Spray Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Guangzhou Mingyu Environmental Technology Co.,Ltd.

Guangzhou Yizhong Aluminum Industry Co.,Ltd.

Shenzhen Kb Cleanroom Systems Co.,Ltd.

Shen Zhen Selen Science&Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shenzhen Cloud Mirror Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

Baoding Signal Fluid Technology Co.,Ltd.

Renqiu Dazhou Printing Machinery Accessories Factory

Harbin Baoma Clothing Co., Ltd.

Henan Tubi Xi Technical Equipment Co., Ltd.

CRUCIAL PURE ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Wuhan Green-M Cleanroom&Equipment Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Hunan Ningxia Rubber & Plastics Co., Ltd.

Changsha Fuside Automation Technology Co.,Ltd.

Spt Lighting Co., Ltd.

Fllinair Environment Equipment Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Airtc Purification Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Dafeng Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

P2-02

B6-112

B6-114

BL6-08

B6-094

B6-105

P3-01

B6-097

BL6-06

B6-117

B6-120

P7-03

B6-110

BL6-02

BL6-05

BL6-04

B6-118

BP-6

B6-086

BP-6-6

38

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 28  Jiangsu
  2. 29  Jiangsu
  3. 30  Jiangsu
  4. 31  Jiangsu
  5. 32  Jiangsu
  6. 33  Jiangsu
  7. 34  Jiangsu
  8. 35  Jiangsu
  9. 36  Jiangsu
  10. 37  Jiangsu
  11. 38  Jiangsu
  12. 39  Jiangsu
  13. 40  Jiangsu
  14. 41  Jiangsu
  15. 42  Jiangsu
  16. 43  Jiangsu
  17. 44  Jiangsu
  18. 45  Jiangsu
  19. 46  Jiangsu
  20. 47  Jiangsu

Jiangsu Richeng Rubber Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Sujing Group Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Yangzi Purification Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Schlee(Nan Jing) Refrigeration Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Suzhou Bse Air Conditioning Co., Ltd.

Suzhou Good Pressure Purification Equipment Co., Ltd.

Suzhou Huajing Purification Technology Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Jienuo Purification Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Shenda Cleanroom Lighting Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Feile Purification Technology Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Tongxin Purifying Co., Ltd.

Suzhou Xinxuguang Industrial Co., Ltd.

Suzhou Yuanshen Coating& Purification Equipment Co., Ltd.

Wuxi Desert Dehumidify Equipment Factory

Wujiang Sangma Air Purification Technology Co.,Ltd.

Wujiang Huayu Cleaning Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Wu Jiang King Purification Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jinxiao-Purification

Yancheng Doer Clothing Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhangjiagang Huanling Medical Equipment J.S.C

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

B6-113

P2-01

BP-2

B6-096

BL6-11

B6-100

B6-126

P4-02

BP-6-4

B6-119

BP-6-5

P3-02

BP-6-1

B6-127

B6-089

BP-6-3

BP-6-2

P1-02

B6-103

P4-01

39

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 48  Liaoning
  2. 49  Shandong
  3. 50  Shandong
  4. 51  Shandong
  5. 52  Shanghai
  6. 53  Shanghai
  7. 54  Shanghai
  8. 55  Shanghai
  9. 56  Shanghai
  10. 57  Shanghai
  11. 58  Shanghai
  12. 59  Shanghai
  13. 60  Shanghai
  14. 61  Sichuan
  15. 62  Tianjin
  16. 63  Tianjin
  17. 64  Tianjin
  18. 65  Tianjin
  19. 66  Tianjin
  20. 67  Tianjin

Dalian Tengma Tech Co.,Ltd.

Penglai Haihua Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Baixin Air Purification Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Yantair Co., Ltd.

Gusu Purifying Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Hengyue Medical Instrument Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Honer Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Jiabolitong Polytron Technologies Inc

Shanghai Ling Net Pharmaceutical Engineering Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Shen Guang Instrument And Meter Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Weiyao Welding Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Yahua Steel Die Seal-Engraving Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Zhiyan Instrument Co .,Ltd.

Sichuan Chuanjing Clean Technology Holding Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Qing Hui Weiye Refrigeration And Purification Equipment Co., Ltd.

Keshengzhiye(Tianjin)Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Jinxinyouda Stainless Steel Products Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Ruichengjinsheng Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Shijixinyu Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Dml Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

B6-092

B6-087

B6-093

B6-109

P1-01

B6-102

B6-090

B6-115

B6-101

B6-098

B6-125

BL6-07

B6-111

B6-123

BL6-09

P8-02

P7-02

P8-03

P8-04

P7-01

40

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 68  Tianjin
  2. 69  Tianjin
  3. 70  Tianjin
  4. 71  Tianjin
  5. 72  Tianjin
  6. 73  Tianjin
  7. 74  Tianjin
  8. 75  Zhejiang
  9. 76  Zhejiang
  10. 77  Zhejiang
  11. 78  Zhejiang
  12. 79  Zhejiang
  13. 80  Zhejiang

Tianjin Solid Cheng Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Wanshunfeilong Stainless Steel Products Co.,Ltd.

Tian Jin Xiedarwin Electronic Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Xinshan Weiye Cleantech Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Xinghong Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Tianjinshi Yongyexinlong Stainless Steel Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Xinxinlong Stainless Steel Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Jinyang Stainless Steel Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Liyang Fluid Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Longqi Mechanical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Borlan Fluid Accessories

Zhejiang Jieneng Compression Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Xiang Gong Flange Pipe Fittings Co., Ltd.

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

Other Machinery & Equipment Hall

P8-01

P8-05

B6-121

B6-095

P7-04

P7-06

P7-05

B6-107

B6-124

B6-106

B6-108

B6-122

B6-104

Table of Companies and Booths located in Water Treatment Hall (Hall B6, Label Color: Dack blue)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Beijing
  2. 2  Guangdong
  3. 3  Guangdong
  4. 4  Hebei
  5. 5  Hubei
  6. 6  Hubei
  7. 7  Hunan

Beijing Airport Beiguang Instruments Co.,Ltd.

Dong Guan Kinda Filtration Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Guangzhou Wanguan Water Treatment Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shijiazhuang Yida Filter Equipment Company

Firstman(Hubei)Equipment&Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Hubei Jingshuiyuan Environmental Technology Co.,Ltd.

Hunan Qiu Li Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

B6-044

B6-076

B6-064

B6-055

B6-074

B6-083

B6-065

41

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 8  Jiangsu
  2. 9  Jiangsu
  3. 10  Jiangsu
  4. 11  Jiangsu
  5. 12  Jiangsu
  6. 13  Jiangsu
  7. 14  Jiangsu
  8. 15  Jiangsu
  9. 16  Jiangsu
  10. 17  Jiangsu
  11. 18  Jilin
  12. 19  Liaoning
  13. 20  Shandong
  14. 21  Shandong
  15. 22  Shanghai
  16. 23  Shanghai
  17. 24  Shanghai
  18. 25  Shanghai
  19. 26  Shanghai
  20. 27  Shanghai
  21. 28  Shanghai
  22. 29  Tianjin
  23. 30  Zhejiang
  24. 31  Zhejiang
  25. 32  Zhejiang

Jiangsu Huatian Environment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Jietao Environmental Science and Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Jinnuo Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Longchi Environmental&Science Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Yuli Water Treatment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Yangzhou Huakang Water Treatment Science And Technology Co.,Ltd.

Yangzhou Huate Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Yangzhou Huayang Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Yangzhou Tiancheng Water Treatment Devices & Engineering Co.,Ltd.

Yangzhou Zhongcheng Water Treatment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jilin Hongwei Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Dalian Gude Water Treatment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Weifang Eagle Medical Appliances Co.,Ltd.

Zibo Zhuoer Water Processing Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Polysoude

Joway Pharmaceutical Equipment(Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Orbitic Engineering Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Yabo Metal Products Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Yangmi Intelligent Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Zonko Optic Co.,Ltd.

Electropure Environmental Technology(Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Stairs Pumps Technology Co.,Ltd.

Donjoy Technology Co.,Ltd.

Hangzhou Anow Microfiltration Co.,Ltd.

Hangzhou Dute Filter Co.,Ltd.

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

B6-052

B6-063

B6-047

B6-082

B6-069

B6-048

B6-066

B6-043

B6-051

B6-050

B6-062

B6-068

B6-049

B6-067

B6-057

B6-059

B6-053

B6-054

B6-073

B6-060

B6-077

B6-078

B6-061

B6-072

B6-079

42

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 33  Zhejiang
  2. 34  Zhejiang
  3. 35  Zhejiang
  4. 36  Zhejiang
  5. 37  Zhejiang
  6. 38  Zhejiang
  7. 39  Zhejiang
  8. 40  Zhejiang
  9. 41  Zhejiang
  10. 42  Zhejiang
  11. 43  Zhejiang

Hangzhou Uwntek Automation System Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Kangsaite Valve Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Fengri Machine Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Fute Valve Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Gedong Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Jek Fluid Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang Diyuan Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang King Co.,Ltd.

Zhejiang Kingstone Fluid Equipment Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang Keerjian Light Industrial Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou Yi Erkang Valve Co.,Ltd.

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

Water Treatment Hall

B6-084

B6-071

B6-081

B6-085

B6-058

B6-056

B6-080

B6-046

B6-075

B6-070

B6-045

Table of Companies and Booths located in Milling Machinery hall

(Hall B6, Label Color: Purple)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Hebei
  2. 2  Henan
  3. 3  Henan
  4. 4  Jiangsu
  5. 5  Jiangsu
  6. 6  Jiangsu
  7. 7  Jiangsu
  8. 8  Jiangsu
  9. 9  Jiangsu
  10. 10  Jiangsu
  11. 11  Jiangsu
  12. 12  Jiangsu
  13. 13  Jiangsu

Lang Fang Tongyong Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Xinxiang Gaofu Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Xianfeng Vibration Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Zhongshi Sanshui Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jiangsu Miyou Powder New Equipment Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Gaohong Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Haishun Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin City Rifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Xinda Medicine And Chemical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Jiangyin Xinlu Medical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Jiangyin Zhongkai Pharmaceutical Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Jiang Yin Zhou Yuan Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Kunshan Unique Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

B6-007

B6-013

B6-018

B6-019

B6-023

B6-017

B6-008

B6-009

B6-016

B6-010

B6-032

B6-005

B6-020

43

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 14  Jiangsu
  2. 15  Jiangsu
  3. 16  Jiangsu
  4. 17  Jiangsu
  5. 18  Shandong
  6. 19  Shandong
  7. 20  Shandong
  8. 21  Shandong
  9. 22  Shandong
  10. 23  Shandong
  11. 24  Shandong
  12. 25  Shandong
  13. 26  Shandong
  14. 27  Shandong
  15. 28  Shandong
  16. 29  Shandong
  17. 30  Shandong
  18. 31  Shanghai
  19. 32  Tianjin
  20. 33  Tianjin
  21. 34  Tianjin
  22. 35  Tianjin
  23. 36  Tianjin
  24. 37  Tianjin
  25. 38  Tianjin

Shanghai Minwang Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taicang Jinxi Crushing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Wuxi Qingda Food Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Wuxi Xiaoniu Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jinan Longwei Pharmaceutical Equipment Ltd.

Jinan Nalide Ultrafine Grinding Technology Co.,Ltd.

Jinan Tianfang Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Linqing Hongyuan Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Shandong Linqing Xinyuan Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Yunhe Medicinal Machine Company

Qingdao Jeinna Technology Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Micron Powder Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Microntech Powder Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Jinan Baishunda Machinery Co.,Ltd

Shandong Dingxin Ultrafine Grinding Technology Co., Ltd.

Yantai Huibao Equipment Manufacture Ltd.

Yantai Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Saishan Powder Machine Company Ltd.

Kunpeng Shennong Pharmaceutical Equipment(Tianjin)Co.,Ltd.

Taifeng(Tianjin)Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Gejin Medicinal Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Shengyuan Hongda Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Century Mao Yuan Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Bohai Xinmao Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Bohai Xinmao Pharmaceutical Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Meilong Medicinal Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

B6-030

B6-024

B6-029

B6-006

B6-022

B6-021

B6-037

B6-012

B6-036

B6-031

B6-001

B6-042

B6-033

B6-015

B6-038

B6-041

B6-040

B6-025

B6-011

B6-026

B6-027

B6-028

B6-003

B6-039

B6-002

39 Tianjin

Milling Machinery hall

B6-004

44

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 40  Tianjin
  2. 41  Tianjin
  3. 42  Zhejiang

China Tuanjin City Chinese Medicine Machinery Works

Tianjin Xinliheng Technology Co.,Ltd.

Wenzhou DingLing Medical Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

Milling Machinery hall

B6-035

B6-014

B6-034

Table of Companies and Booths located in Inspection Equipment Hall

(Hall BL1-Bl3, Label Color: Bluish violet)

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 1  Beijing
  2. 2  Beijing
  3. 3  Beijing
  4. 4  Beijing
  5. 5  Chongqing
  6. 6  Chongqing
  7. 7  Hebei
  8. 8  Hebei
  9. 9  Hubei
  10. 10  Hunan
  11. 11  Jiangsu
  12. 12  Jiangsu
  13. 13  Jiangsu
  14. 14  Jiangsu
  15. 15  Jiangsu
  16. 16  Jiangsu
  17. 17  Shandong
  18. 18  Shandong
  19. 19  Shandong
  20. 20  Shanghai
  21. 21  Shanghai
  22. 22  Shanghai
  23. 23  Shanghai

Beijing Donglian Haer Instrument Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Beiyan Keyi Instruments Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Labonce Thermostatic Technology Co.,Ltd.

Beijing Neuronbc Laboratories Co.,Ltd.

Chongqing Chuangce Technology Co.,Ltd.

Chongqing Yongsheng Experiment Instrument Factory

Baoding Lead Fluid Technology Co.,Ltd.

Baoding Shenchen Precision Pump Co.,Ltd.

Wuhan Shou Zhong Medical Technology Co., Ltd.

Changsha Xiangzhi Centrifuge Instrument Co., Ltd.

Changzhou Guoyu Instrument Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Changzhou Putian Instrument Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Nanjing Drandao Biological Technology Co .,Ltd.

Shanghai Linyi Laboratory Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd.

Suzhou Jiacheng Measurement Technology Co., Ltd.

Suzhou Victory Purify Equipment Technique Co.,Ltd.

Qingdao Creatrust Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Biobase

Shandong Huayan Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Alalis Instruments Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Boxun Medical Biological Instrument Corp.

Shanghai Focs Analysis Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Hengyi Weighing & Instrument Co., Ltd.

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

BL1-07-1

BL2-02

BL1-06

BL1-01

BL3-15

BL2-08

BL1-11

BL1-08

BL3-10

BL3-01

BL3-03

BL1-05

BL2-11

BL3-04

BL2-07

BL2-06

BL1-07

BL1-10

BL2-04

BL3-13

BL1-03

BL3-07

BL2-01

45

Id

Province

Company

Hall

Booth no

  1. 24  Shanghai
  2. 25  Shanghai
  3. 26  Shanghai
  4. 27  Shanghai
  5. 28  Shanghai
  6. 29  Shanghai
  7. 30  Tianjin
  8. 31  Tianjin
  9. 32  Tianjin
  10. 33  Tianjin
  11. 34  Tianjin
  12. 35  Tianjin
  13. 36  Tianjin
  14. 37  Zhejiang
  15. 38  Zhejiang
  16. 39  Zhejiang

Shanghai Huanghai Drug Testing Instrument Distribution Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Jing Hong Laboratory Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Shanghai Shenan Medical Instrument Factory

Shanghai Element Source Trading Co., Ltd.

Shanghai Yaohai Drug Testing Instrument Distribution Co.,Ltd.

Zensan Mechatronics Technology(Shanghai)Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Haiyida Technology Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Hengchuanglida Technology Development Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Honour Instrument Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Shengyuan Tech Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Guoming Medicinal Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tianjin Tianda Tianfa Technology Co.,Ltd.

Tian Jin Tianhe Analytic Instrument Co., Ltd.

Hang Zhou Meizhuo Biotechnology Co.,Ltd.

Hangzhou Tailin Precision Instruments Co.,Ltd.

Hangzhou Winteam Scientific Instruments Co., Ltd.

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

Inspection Equipment Hall

BL3-14

BL3-11

BL3-05

BL2-05

BL2-09

BL2-10

BL3-08

BL3-06

BL3-12

BL3-09

BL1-04

BL2-12

BL3-02

BL1-09

BL2-03

BL1-02